SUNDAY RACING RESULTS |
|||||||||
Time |
Event # |
Event |
Age/Class |
1st Place |
2nd Place |
3rd Place |
4th Place |
5th Place |
6th Place |
HEATS |
|||||||||
7:00 AM |
43a |
Men's 1x |
D |
Marin RC |
CSUS-AC |
Willamette RC |
Victoria City |
||
All but last to Final |
Kimmel (54) |
Eisenbud (56) |
Kratochvil (51) |
Mackie (50) |
|||||
Actual Time |
04:08.9 |
04:10.3 |
04:10.9 |
04:17.5 |
|||||
Winning Time |
04:08.9 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:01.4 |
00:02.0 |
00:08.6 |
00:00.0 |
||||
7:10 AM |
43b |
Men's 1x |
D |
Independent |
Los Gatos |
Lk Merritt |
|||
All but last to Final |
Howat (55) |
Monk (54) |
Chase (51) |
||||||
Actual Time |
04:01.2 |
04:02.1 |
04:06.8 |
||||||
Winning Time |
04:01.2 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:00.9 |
00:05.6 |
00:00.0 |
|||||
7:20 AM |
47a |
Men's 1x |
E - F |
Pagosa RC |
Independent |
Victoria City |
Portland BC |
||
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Carter (56) |
Sims (55) |
Pite (55) |
Kuch (56) |
||||
Actual Time |
04:20.6 |
04:26.8 |
04:29.5 |
04:34.9 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
03:59.6 |
04:07.2 |
04:09.9 |
04:13.9 |
|||||
Handicap |
00:21.0 |
00:19.6 |
00:19.6 |
00:21.0 |
|||||
Winning Time |
04:20.6 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:06.2 |
00:08.9 |
00:14.3 |
|||||
7:30 AM |
47b |
Men's 1x |
E - F |
Independent |
Pagosa RC |
CSUS - AC |
Delta Deas RC |
||
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Howat (55) |
Erkelens (55) |
Eisenbud (56) |
Lefebvre (67) |
||||
Actual Time |
04:21.5 |
04:25.1 |
04:37.6 |
05:47.6 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
04:01.9 |
04:05.5 |
04:16.6 |
05:07.6 |
|||||
Handicap |
00:19.6 |
00:19.6 |
00:21.0 |
00:40.0 |
|||||
Winning Time |
04:21.5 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:03.6 |
00:16.1 |
01:26.1 |
|||||
7:40 AM |
48a |
Women's 4x |
C - D |
Cal RC |
Lk Union |
Conibear RC - A |
Conibear RC - B |
Martha's Moms |
|
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Pendleton (45) |
Sullivan (46) |
Sparling (44) |
Smith (45) |
B.Smith (57) |
|||
Actual Time |
04:06.6 |
04:10.2 |
04:11.3 |
04:12.2 |
04:40.2 |
||||
Handicapped Time |
04:00.1 |
04:03.0 |
04:05.5 |
04:05.7 |
04:22.2 |
||||
Handicap |
00:06.5 |
00:07.2 |
00:05.8 |
00:06.5 |
00:18.0 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:06.6 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:03.6 |
00:04.7 |
00:05.6 |
00:33.6 |
||||
7:50 AM |
48b |
Women's 4x |
C - D |
Marin RC |
Portland BC |
Los Gatos RC |
Conibear RC - D |
Conibear RC - C |
|
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Travers (58) |
Aserlind (45) |
Pendelton (45) |
Brown (43) |
Bush (53) |
|||
Actual Time |
04:22.4 |
04:13.0 |
04:21.9 |
04:39.5 |
04:57.8 |
||||
Handicapped Time |
04:03.2 |
04:06.5 |
04:15.4 |
04:34.4 |
04:44.3 |
||||
Handicap |
00:19.2 |
00:06.5 |
00:06.5 |
00:05.1 |
00:13.5 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:13.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:09.4 |
00:00.0 |
00:08.9 |
00:26.5 |
00:44.8 |
||||
8:00 AM |
52a |
Women's Nov 4+ |
Lk Union - A |
Marin RC |
Lk Union - C |
Los Gatos RC |
|||
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Moore (35) |
Dunning (46) |
Beck (37) |
DoVall (50) |
||||
Actual Time |
04:25.0 |
04:39.2 |
04:49.8 |
05:01.9 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
04:23.6 |
04:31.4 |
04:47.6 |
04:50.5 |
|||||
Handicap |
00:01.4 |
00:07.8 |
00:02.2 |
00:11.4 |
|||||
Winning Time |
04:25.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:14.2 |
00:24.8 |
00:36.9 |
|||||
8:10 AM |
52b |
Women's Nov 4+ |
Green Lake |
Lk Union - B |
Lk Union - D |
||||
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Rasmussen (28) |
Horton (35) |
Wechsler (41) |
|||||
Actual Time |
04:27.4 |
04:39.1 |
04:48.1 |
- |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
04:27.4 |
04:37.7 |
04:43.9 |
||||||
Handicap |
00:00.0 |
00:01.4 |
00:04.2 |
||||||
Winning Time |
04:27.4 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:11.7 |
00:20.7 |
||||||
8:20 AM |
56a |
Men's 2x |
C |
Cal RC - B |
Gorge RC - A |
Willamette RC-A |
Cal RC - C |
||
Top 3 to Final |
Huffman (43) |
Hamilton (43) |
Byrd (48) |
McInerney (47) |
|||||
Actual Time |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||||
Winning Time |
00:00.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||||
8:30 AM |
56b |
Men's 2x |
C |
Willamette RC-B |
Cal RC - A |
Lk Merritt RC |
Gorge RC - B |
||
Top 3 to Final |
Klarquist (49) |
Younger (45) |
Chase (46) |
||||||
Actual Time |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||||
Winning Time |
00:00.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||||
8:40 AM |
58a |
Men's 2x |
D |
Marin RC - A |
Marin RC - B |
Marin RC - C |
Marin RC - D |
||
All but last to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Klim (62) |
Batchelder (50) |
Boddington (59) |
Batchelder (50) |
||||
Actual Time |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||||
Winning Time |
00:00.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
|||||
8:50 AM |
58b |
Men's 2x |
D |
Victoria City |
CSUS - AC |
Pagosa RC |
|||
All but last to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Harrison (53) |
Eisenbud (67) |
Carter (55) |
|||||
Actual Time |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
||||||
Winning Time |
00:00.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:00.0 |
||||||
9:00 AM |
59a |
Women's 4+ |
C |
Conibear RC - A |
Lk Union |
Conibear RC - C |
Conibear RC - B |
Sammamish |
|
Top 3 to Final |
Sparling (46) |
Davis (45) |
Bush (46) |
Klein (49) |
Miller (43) |
||||
Actual Time |
04:35.8 |
04:44.9 |
04:51.4 |
04:56.9 |
05:19.9 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:35.8 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:09.1 |
00:15.6 |
00:21.1 |
00:44.1 |
||||
9:10 AM |
59b |
Women's 4+ |
C |
Corvallis RC |
Vashon Is RC |
Martha's Moms |
Los Gatos RC |
Lk Ewana RC |
|
Top 3 to Final |
Hector (48) |
Rohtermel (47) |
Miller-Piske (49) |
Erhardt (57) |
Rennick (49) |
||||
Actual Time |
04:38.1 |
04:39.5 |
04:45.3 |
05:00.0 |
05:29.9 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:38.1 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:01.4 |
00:07.2 |
00:21.9 |
00:51.8 |
||||
9:30 AM |
66a |
Women's Lt 2x |
A - D |
Station L |
Marthas Moms |
Portland BC |
Los Gatos |
Marin RC - B |
|
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Ryan (36) |
Smith (60) |
Jensen (46) |
Tyndall (46) |
Cooper (43) |
|||
Actual Time |
04:34.2 |
04:57.4 |
04:45.4 |
04:52.5 |
04:55.1 |
||||
Handicapped Time |
04:32.5 |
04:33.9 |
04:37.6 |
04:44.7 |
04:49.6 |
||||
Handicap |
01.7 |
23.5 |
07.8 |
07.8 |
05.5 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:34.2 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:23.2 |
00:11.2 |
00:18.3 |
00:20.9 |
||||
9:40 AM |
66b |
Women's Lt 2x |
A - D |
Los Gatos- B |
Cal RC |
Marin RC -A |
Conibear RC |
Delta Deas RC |
Moss Bay |
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Whalen (31) |
Cooper (32) |
Travers (61) |
Klein (49) |
Gordon (38) |
Hildahl (48) |
||
Actual Time |
04:21.3 |
04:27.7 |
04:58.6 |
04:43.9 |
04:37.4 |
04:52.3 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
04:21.0 |
04:27.2 |
04:29.7 |
04:33.4 |
04:34.8 |
04:42.8 |
|||
Handicap |
00.3 |
00.5 |
28.9 |
10.5 |
02.6 |
09.5 |
|||
Winning Time |
04:21.3 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:06.4 |
00:37.3 |
00:22.6 |
00:16.1 |
00:31.0 |
|||
9:50 AM |
70a |
Mixed 4+ |
C - D |
Victoria City |
Corvallis RC - B |
Vashon Is - B |
Sammamish |
||
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Leitch (46) |
Poole (51) |
Perry (49) |
Uvelli (47) |
||||
Actual Time |
03:56.3 |
04:01.6 |
04:25.1 |
04:37.4 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
03:48.5 |
03:49.2 |
04:14.6 |
04:28.8 |
|||||
Handicap |
07.8 |
12.4 |
10.5 |
08.6 |
|||||
Winning Time |
03:56.3 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:05.3 |
00:28.8 |
00:41.1 |
|||||
10:00 AM |
70b |
Mixed 4+ |
C - D |
Vashon Is - A |
Corvallis RC - A |
Marin RC |
Green Lake |
||
Top 3 to Final |
Heat to be handicapped |
Horsley (44) |
Hector (43) |
Hamilton (61) |
Gleason (47) |
||||
Actual Time |
03:57.3 |
04:03.7 |
04:24.2 |
04:16.7 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
03:51.1 |
03:58.2 |
03:59.2 |
04:08.1 |
|||||
Handicap |
06.2 |
05.5 |
25.0 |
08.6 |
|||||
Winning Time |
03:57.3 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:06.4 |
00:26.9 |
00:19.4 |
|||||
FINALS |
|||||||||
11:00 AM |
41 |
Women's Lt 4+ |
A -B |
Lk Union - A |
Lk Union - B |
Station L |
Corvallis RC |
Conibear RC |
|
Race to be handicapped |
Harness (34) |
Gilbrough (31) |
Gamburd (38) |
Kramer (41) |
Ford (39) |
||||
Actual Time |
03:39.3 |
03:41.5 |
04:01.7 |
04:07.1 |
04:12.1 |
||||
Handicapped Time |
03:38.2 |
03:41.2 |
03:59.1 |
04:02.9 |
04:09.0 |
||||
Handicap |
01.1 |
00.3 |
02.6 |
04.2 |
03.1 |
||||
Winning Time |
03:39.3 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:02.2 |
00:22.4 |
00:27.8 |
00:32.8 |
||||
11:10 AM |
43 |
Men's 1x |
D |
Pagosa RC |
Los Gatos |
CSUS-AC |
Willamette RC |
Marin RC |
|
From Heats |
Howat (55) |
Monk |
Eisenbud (56) |
Kratochvil (51) |
Kimmel (54) |
||||
Actual Time |
03:52.6 |
03:57.7 |
04:06.1 |
04:13.3 |
04:20.7 |
- |
|||
Winning Time |
03:52.6 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:05.1 |
00:13.5 |
00:20.7 |
00:28.1 |
00:00.0 |
|||
11:20 AM |
44 |
Men's Nov 1x |
Independent |
Lk Merritt RC |
Los Gatos |
Lk Ewana RC |
Los Gatos- B |
Los Gatos |
|
Age adjusted |
Sims (55) |
Cannia (42) |
Jones (44) |
Stewart (54) |
Tyndall (57) |
Shirazi (28) |
|||
Actual Time |
04:25.3 |
04:11.2 |
04:20.3 |
04:49.2 |
04:58.0 |
04:40.4 |
|||
Adjusted time |
04:11.2 |
04:05.4 |
04:05.6 |
04:13.1 |
04:31.0 |
04:35.5 |
04:40.4 |
||
Time/Splits |
00:14.1 |
00:00.0 |
00:09.1 |
00:38.0 |
00:46.8 |
00:29.2 |
|||
11:30 AM |
45 |
Women's 1x |
A -B |
Victoria City |
Moss Bay |
Cal RC - B |
Cal RC - A |
Conibear RC |
Portland BC |
Race to be handicapped |
Gibbard (34) |
Africa (27) |
Davis (43) |
Flowers (37) |
Hart (42) |
Sturbois (30) |
|||
Actual Time |
04:08.9 |
04:08.5 |
04:20.8 |
04:30.6 |
04:42.0 |
04:37.9 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
04:07.7 |
04:08.5 |
04:14.4 |
04:28.1 |
04:36.4 |
04:37.7 |
|||
Handicap |
01.2 |
00.0 |
06.4 |
02.5 |
05.6 |
00.2 |
|||
Winning Time |
04:08.5 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.4 |
00:00.0 |
00:12.3 |
00:22.1 |
00:33.5 |
00:29.4 |
|||
11:50 AM |
47 |
Men's 1x |
E - F |
Pagosa RC |
Pagosa RC-A |
Pagosa RC |
CSUS-AC |
Victoria City |
Independent |
From Heats |
Race to be handicapped |
Howat (55) |
Carter (56) |
Erklen (55) |
Eisenbud (56) |
Pite (55) |
Sims (55) |
||
Actual Time |
03:56.8 |
04:01.6 |
04:07.3 |
04:12.2 |
04:13.8 |
04:36.7 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
03:37.2 |
03:40.6 |
03:47.7 |
03:51.2 |
03:54.2 |
04:17.1 |
|||
Handicap |
19.6 |
21.0 |
19.6 |
21.0 |
19.6 |
19.6 |
|||
Winning Time |
03:56.8 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:04.8 |
00:10.5 |
00:15.4 |
00:17.0 |
00:39.9 |
|||
12:00 PM |
48 |
Women's 4x |
C - D |
Cal RA-A |
Portland BC |
Lk Union |
Marin RA |
Los Gatos |
Conibear RC - A |
From Heats |
Race to be handicapped |
Pendleton 45 |
Aserlind (45) |
Sullivan 46 |
Travers 58 |
Pendelton 45 |
Sparling (44) |
||
Actual Time |
03:52.9 |
03:57.0 |
04:00.7 |
04:14.8 |
04:03.0 |
04:04.0 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
03:46.4 |
03:50.5 |
03:53.5 |
03:55.6 |
03:56.5 |
03:58.2 |
|||
Handicap |
06.5 |
06.5 |
07.2 |
19.2 |
06.5 |
05.8 |
|||
Winning Time |
03:52.9 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:04.1 |
00:07.8 |
00:21.9 |
00:10.1 |
00:11.1 |
|||
12:10 PM |
49 |
Men's Lt 1x |
A -B |
Los Gatos |
Independent |
Los Gatos- B |
Sammamish |
Lk Merritt RC |
Marin RC |
Race to be handicapped |
Pearson (28) |
Simas (41) |
Dietrich (31) |
Andrews (40) |
Cannia (42) |
Prater (40) |
|||
Actual Time |
03:54.2 |
04:05.5 |
04:08.4 |
04:21.4 |
04:25.0 |
04:32.9 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
03:54.2 |
04:00.6 |
04:08.1 |
04:17.2 |
04:19.4 |
04:28.7 |
|||
Handicap |
00.0 |
04.9 |
00.4 |
04.2 |
05.6 |
04.2 |
|||
Winning Time |
03:54.2 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:11.3 |
00:14.3 |
00:27.2 |
00:30.8 |
00:38.7 |
|||
12:20 PM |
50 & 51 |
Women's 2- |
A - B |
Lk Union |
Lk Union - A |
Lk Union - B |
Vashon |
Conibear RC |
|
Race to be handicapped |
Smith (41) |
Breithaupt (35) |
Harness (31) |
Rothermel(41) |
Ford (34) |
||||
Actual Time |
04:10.1 |
04:11.8 |
04:14.9 |
04:28.0 |
04:40.2 |
||||
Handicapped Time |
04:05.2 |
04:10.2 |
04:14.5 |
04:23.1 |
04:39.0 |
||||
Handicap |
04.9 |
01.6 |
00.4 |
04.9 |
01.2 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:10.1 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:01.7 |
00:04.8 |
00:17.9 |
00:30.1 |
||||
12:30 PM |
52 |
Women's Nov 4+ |
Green Lake |
Lk Union A |
Marin RC |
Lk Union B |
Lk Union -C |
Lk Union D |
|
From Heats |
Race to be handicapped |
Rasmussen 28 |
Moore (35) |
Dunning (46) |
Horton 35 |
Beck 52 |
Wechsler 41 |
||
Actual Time |
04:01.2 |
04:04.1 |
04:19.4 |
04:14.7 |
04:35.9 |
04:38.4 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
04:01.2 |
04:02.7 |
04:11.6 |
04:13.3 |
04:22.4 |
04:34.2 |
|||
Handicap |
00.0 |
01.4 |
07.8 |
01.4 |
13.5 |
04.2 |
|||
Winning Time |
04:01.2 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:02.9 |
00:18.2 |
00:13.5 |
00:34.7 |
00:37.2 |
|||
12:40 PM |
53 |
Men's Op W 1x |
CSUS - AC |
Marin RC |
Independent |
Independent |
|||
Race to be handicapped |
Eisenbud (56) |
Klim (49) |
Short (46) |
Russell (51) |
|||||
Actual Time |
04:24.9 |
04:21.9 |
04:29.4 |
05:03.8 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
04:03.9 |
04:09.8 |
04:20.4 |
04:49.4 |
|||||
Handicap |
21.0 |
12.1 |
09.0 |
14.4 |
|||||
Winning Time |
04:21.9 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:03.0 |
00:00.0 |
00:07.5 |
00:41.9 |
|||||
12:50 PM |
54 |
Men's 4x- |
A -B |
Los Gatos |
Cal RC |
Willamette RC |
Gorge RC |
||
Race to be handicapped |
Andrews (39) |
Younger (42) |
Tilles (35) |
(35) |
|||||
Actual Time |
03:18.5 |
03:21.2 |
03:33.3 |
03:34.6 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
03:15.6 |
03:16.7 |
03:32.0 |
03:33.3 |
|||||
Handicap |
02.9 |
04.5 |
01.3 |
01.3 |
|||||
Winning Time |
03:18.5 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:02.7 |
00:14.8 |
00:16.1 |
|||||
1:00 PM |
55 |
Women's Lt 1x |
C - D |
Cal RC |
Portland BC - A |
Conibear RC - B |
Conibear RC - A |
Moss Bay |
|
Race to be handicapped |
Fillmore (49) |
Bigelow (53) |
Klein (45) |
Peterson (44) |
Zamora (48) |
||||
Actual Time |
04:23.7 |
04:34.8 |
04:43.4 |
04:46.9 |
05:01.7 |
||||
Handicapped Time |
04:11.6 |
04:17.9 |
04:35.3 |
04:39.7 |
04:50.7 |
||||
Handicap |
00:12.1 |
16.9 |
00:08.1 |
07.2 |
11.0 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:23.7 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:11.1 |
00:19.7 |
00:23.2 |
00:38.0 |
||||
1:10 PM |
56 |
Men's 2x |
C |
Willamette RC |
Cal RC - A |
Cal RA-B |
Cal RC-C |
Gorge RC |
Willamette RC |
From Heats |
Byrd (48) |
Younger (45) |
Huffman (43) |
McInerney (47) |
Hamilton (43) |
Klarquist (49) |
|||
Actual Time |
03:44.9 |
03:53.3 |
03:54.4 |
03:55.3 |
04:05.1 |
04:09.0 |
|||
Winning Time |
03:44.9 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:08.4 |
00:09.5 |
00:10.4 |
00:20.2 |
00:24.1 |
|||
1:20 PM |
57 |
Women's 8+ |
B |
Lk Union |
Portland BC |
Sammamish |
Conibear RC |
Station L |
|
Harness (40) |
Aserlind (38) |
Johnston (40) |
Hart (42) |
Gamburd (44) |
|||||
Actual Time |
03:46.3 |
03:58.5 |
04:03.2 |
04:06.5 |
04:07.1 |
||||
Winning Time |
03:46.3 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:12.2 |
00:16.9 |
00:20.2 |
00:20.8 |
||||
1:30 PM |
58 |
Men's 2x |
D+ |
Pagosa RC |
Victoria City |
Marin RC - A |
Marin RC-C |
CSUS-AC |
Marin RC-B |
From Heats |
Handicapped Time |
Carter (55) |
Harrison (53) |
Klim (62) |
Boddington (63) |
Eisenbud (67) |
Batchelder (50) |
||
Actual Time |
03:46.3 |
03:53.5 |
04:13.4 |
04:17.5 |
04:25.5 |
04:13.8 |
|||
Adjusted time |
03:46.3 |
03:29.4 |
03:38.9 |
03:46.9 |
03:49.5 |
03:50.9 |
04:02.4 |
||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:07.2 |
00:27.1 |
00:31.2 |
00:39.2 |
00:27.5 |
|||
1:40 PM |
59 |
Women's 4+ |
C |
Corvallis RC |
Vashon Is RC |
Conibear RC-A |
Marthas Moms |
Lk Union |
Conibear RC - C |
From Heats |
Hector 48 |
Rothermel 47 |
Sparling 44 |
Miller 49 |
Davis 45 |
Bush 46 |
|||
Actual Time |
04:10.3 |
04:14.3 |
04:15.5 |
04:23.9 |
04:25.7 |
04:34.4 |
|||
Winning Time |
04:10.3 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:04.0 |
00:05.2 |
00:13.6 |
00:15.4 |
00:24.1 |
|||
1:50 PM |
61 |
Men's 4+ |
B |
Corvallis RC |
Willamette RC |
Marin RC |
Green Lake |
Sammamish |
Lk Union |
Bambe (41) |
Byrd (37) |
Jenvey (52) |
Austin (49) |
Hurn (36) |
Kalyan (36) |
||||
Actual Time |
03:34.6 |
03:41.6 |
03:43.8 |
03:44.3 |
03:47.4 |
04:08.9 |
|||
Winning Time |
03:34.6 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:07.0 |
00:09.2 |
00:09.7 |
00:12.8 |
00:34.3 |
|||
2:00 PM |
62 |
Women's Nov Op W 1x |
Victoria City |
Green Lake |
Conibear RC |
||||
Race to be handicapped |
Wilson(42) |
Olup (28) |
Thompson (37) |
||||||
Actual Time |
04:58.5 |
05:04.1 |
05:24.2 |
||||||
Handicapped Time |
04:52.9 |
05:04.1 |
05:21.7 |
||||||
Handicap |
05.6 |
00.0 |
02.5 |
||||||
Winning Time |
04:58.5 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:05.6 |
00:25.7 |
||||||
2:10 PM |
63 |
Women's 8+ |
A |
Lk Union - A |
Green Lake |
Lk Union - B |
|||
Briethaupt (33) |
Rhay (32) |
Moore (35) |
|||||||
Actual Time |
03:50.9 |
03:56.5 |
04:03.3 |
||||||
Winning Time |
03:50.9 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:05.6 |
00:12.4 |
||||||
2:20 PM |
64 |
Women's 4+ |
D+ |
Marin RC |
Martha's Moms |
Station L |
|||
Wood (53) |
Klinke (60) |
Bates (50) |
|||||||
Actual Time |
04:26.9 |
04:50.8 |
04:41.8 |
||||||
Age adjusted |
04:26.9 |
04:12.3 |
04:27.3 |
04:30.4 |
|||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:23.9 |
00:14.9 |
||||||
2:30 PM |
65 |
Men's 8+ |
C - D |
Marin RC |
Victoria City |
Corvallis RC |
Willamette RC |
Gorge RC |
|
Race to be handicapped |
Goodman (55) |
Lathrop (51) |
Dover (45) |
Klarquist (45) |
(44) |
||||
Actual Time |
03:39.6 |
03:36.3 |
03:32.1 |
03:35.1 |
03:40.1 |
||||
Handicapped Time |
03:23.9 |
03:24.8 |
03:25.6 |
03:28.6 |
03:34.3 |
||||
Handicap |
15.7 |
11.5 |
06.5 |
06.5 |
05.8 |
||||
Winning Time |
03:32.1 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:07.5 |
00:04.2 |
00:00.0 |
00:03.0 |
00:08.0 |
||||
2:40 PM |
66 |
Women's Lt 2x |
A - D |
Los Gatos |
Cal RA |
Portland BC |
Station L |
Martha's Moms |
Marin RC |
From Heats |
Race to be handicapped |
Whalen (31) |
Cooper (32) |
Jensen 46 |
Ryan 36 |
Smith 60 |
Travers 61 |
||
Actual Time |
04:14.6 |
04:22.5 |
04:35.2 |
04:34.9 |
05:01.4 |
05:03.6 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
04:14.3 |
04:22.0 |
04:27.4 |
04:33.2 |
04:37.9 |
04:38.6 |
|||
Handicap |
00.3 |
00.5 |
07.8 |
01.7 |
23.5 |
25.0 |
|||
Winning Time |
04:14.6 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:07.9 |
00:20.6 |
00:20.3 |
00:46.8 |
00:49.0 |
|||
2:50 PM |
67 |
Women's 2x |
C |
Cal RA-A |
Victoria City |
Portland BC |
Cal RA-B |
Lk Ewana RC |
|
Philmore (46) |
Wilson (43) |
Wyzua (44) |
Barr (48) |
||||||
Actual Time |
04:07.2 |
04:11.0 |
04:18.4 |
04:18.9 |
05:20.1 |
||||
Winning Time |
04:07.2 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:03.8 |
00:11.2 |
00:11.7 |
01:12.9 |
||||
3:00 PM |
69 |
Mixed 8+ |
B |
Green Lake |
Corvallis RC |
Sammamish |
Lk Union |
||
Austin (36) |
Bambe (40) |
Beechman (33) |
Moore (36) |
||||||
Actual Time |
03:39.3 |
03:42.2 |
03:43.6 |
04:07.5 |
|||||
Winning Time |
03:39.3 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:02.9 |
00:04.3 |
00:28.2 |
|||||
3:10 PM |
70 |
Mixed 4+ |
C - D |
Corallis RC - B |
Victoria City |
Vashon Is -A |
Corvallis RC - A |
Vashon Is - B |
Marin |
From Heats |
Race to be handicapped |
Poole 51 |
Leitch 46 |
Hursley 44 |
Hector (43) |
Perry 49 |
Hamilton 61 |
||
Actual Time |
03:56.4 |
03:56.1 |
04:01.2 |
04:09.9 |
04:19.5 |
04:34.9 |
|||
Handicapped Time |
03:44.0 |
03:48.3 |
03:55.0 |
04:04.4 |
04:09.0 |
04:09.9 |
|||
Handicap |
12.4 |
07.8 |
06.2 |
05.5 |
10.5 |
25.0 |
|||
Winning Time |
03:56.1 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.3 |
00:00.0 |
00:05.1 |
00:13.8 |
00:23.4 |
00:38.8 |
|||
3:40 PM |
71/72 |
Mixed 2x |
C - D |
CSUS AC |
Cal RA |
Delta Deas RC |
Marin RC |
||
Race to be handicapped |
Eisenbud (47) |
Philmore (45) |
Emery (45) |
Roger (70) |
|||||
Actual Time |
03:31.0 |
03:35.7 |
03:42.6 |
04:18.8 |
- |
||||
Handicapped Time |
03:22.4 |
03:28.2 |
03:35.6 |
03:38.9 |
|||||
Handicap |
08.6 |
07.5 |
07.0 |
39.9 |
|||||
Winning Time |
03:31.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:04.7 |
00:11.6 |
00:47.8 |
|||||
3:40 PM |
73 |
Mixed 4x- |
A - B |
Los Gatos |
Cal RC-A |
Cal RC-B |
Willamette RC |
||
Race to be handicapped |
Dietrick (31) |
Hudson (42) |
Cooper (35) |
Aserlind (44) |
|||||
Actual Time |
03:31.0 |
03:41.9 |
03:42.6 |
03:51.4 |
|||||
Handicapped Time |
03:30.7 |
03:37.4 |
03:41.3 |
03:45.6 |
|||||
Handicap |
00.3 |
04.5 |
01.3 |
05.8 |
|||||
Winning Time |
03:31.0 |
||||||||
Time/Splits |
00:00.0 |
00:10.9 |
00:11.6 |
00:20.4 |